Mi-T-M Pressure Washer Wands

20 offers compared: this page collects listings for Mi-T-M Pressure Washer Wands priced from $30.47 to $2,566.27. Every product card leads to a detail page with specifications and an editorial take.

$54.99Median price
$30.47 – $2,566.27Price range
20Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Price trend

The median price has held steady around $59.99 over the past 32 days.

Range in this period: $59.99 – $66.49 · As of September 22, 2026
Top brands:Mi-T-M (6)MI-T-M (2)
Selection criteria:Pressure (PSI)Flow Rate (GPM)ColorUnit SystemConnector Type

Best Mi-T-M Pressure Washer Wands 2026

Our top picks: Mi-T-M Pressure Washer Wands

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 20 listed offers.

  1. MI-T-M Pressure Washer,Cold Water,3200 psi,Gas 822TM9
    Top matchMI-T-M Pressure Washer,Cold Water,3200 psi,Gas 822TM9
    Not Available

    The MI-T-M 822TM9 is a cold water, gas-powered pressure washer capable of delivering 3200 psi.

  2. Mi-T-M Pressure Washer Wand with Chrome Handle 36" 16-0418 160418
    Budget pickMi-T-M Pressure Washer Wand with Chrome Handle 36" 16-0418 160418

    This Mi-T-M pressure washer wand features a chrome handle and measures 36 inches in length.

  3. MI-T-M Pressure Washer,Cold Water,4200 psi,Gas 822TN1
    Premium pickMI-T-M Pressure Washer,Cold Water,4200 psi,Gas 822TN1
    Not Available

    This MI-T-M cold water pressure washer is a robust gas-powered unit designed for heavy-duty cleaning tasks.

Top 5: Mi-T-M Pressure Washer Wands compared

#ProductPriceRatingModelStrength
1Mi-T-M Pressure Washer Fiberglass Extended Wand 24' AW-7018-2400 AW70182400Mi-T-M Pressure Washer Fiberglass Extended Wand 24' AW-7018-2400 AW70182400$353.00Pressure Washer Extension24-foot extended reach
2MI-T-M Pressure Washer,Cold Water,3200 psi,Gas 822TM9MI-T-M Pressure Washer,Cold Water,3200 psi,Gas 822TM9$1,344.08Powerful 3200 psi output
3PRESSURE WASHER PUMP & SPRAY KIT MI-T-M WP-2700-3M1B, WP-2703-3MRIB 3/4" ShaftPRESSURE WASHER PUMP & SPRAY KIT MI-T-M WP-2700-3M1B, WP-2703-3MRIB 3/4" Shaft$189.99
4Mi-T-M Pressure Washer Wand with Chrome Handle 36" 16-0418 160418Mi-T-M Pressure Washer Wand with Chrome Handle 36" 16-0418 160418$37.99Pressure Washer Gun36-inch standard length
5Mi-T-M Pressure Washer Chrome Wand with Grip AW-0851-0096 AW08510096Mi-T-M Pressure Washer Chrome Wand with Grip AW-0851-0096 AW08510096$42.99Pressure Washer ExtensionDurable chrome finish

FAQ: Mi-T-M Pressure Washer Wands

What does Mi-T-M Pressure Washer Wands currently cost?

The 20 priced offers on this page sit between $30.47 and $2,566.27. The middle price (median) is $54.99 — as of September 2026.

Which brands appear most often in this overview?

By offer count, Mi-T-M (6) and MI-T-M (2) lead this overview (as of September 2026).

What should you compare when choosing Mi-T-M Pressure Washer Wands?

Key selection criteria on this page are Pressure (PSI), Flow Rate (GPM), Color, Unit System and Connector Type. The category filters cover each of these, so suitable models can be narrowed down step by step.